S – Member Listing 2018

SAIA Alessandro (University of Lausanne)
SAINT-PAUL Gilles (Université des Sciences de Toulouse)
SALVANES Kjell (Norwegian School of Economics)
SANCHEZ-MARCOS Virginia (Universidad de Cantabria)
SARTARELLI Marcello (UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE)
SATO Yoshihiro (Stocholm School of Economics)
SAVSEK Simon (European Investment Bank)
SCHEUER Timon (University of Graz)
SCHILTZ Fritz (KU Leuven)
SCHIMANSKI Caroline (UNU WIDER)
SCHMIDT Christoph (DIW)
SCHNEIDER Patrick (Goethe University Frankfurt)
SCHNEIDER Ulrich (DIW Berlin and Freie Universität Berlin)
SCHNEEBAUM Alyssa (Vienna University of Economics and Business)
SCHONBERG Uta (University College London)
SCHREINER Ragnhild Camilla (University College London)
SEAH Kelvin KC (National University of Singapore)
SEBASTIÁN Raquel (University of Salamanca)
SEITZ Helke (German Institute for Economic Research)
SEMYKINA Anastasia (Florida State University)
SERAFINELLI Michel (University of Essex)
SHEMEIS Yasmine (University of Reading)
SHEN Guangjun (Central University of Finance and Economics)
SHUPE Cortnie (German Institute for Economic Research (DIW))
SHVARTSMAN Elena (University of Basel)
SHURE Dominique (UCL Institute of Education)
SIEGLOCH Sebastian (University of Mannheim)
SIEGENTHALER Michael (KOF ETH Zurich)
SIEK Elzbieta (K. Pulaski University of Technology and Humanities in Radom)
SIFLINGER Bettina (Tilburg University)
SIKVELAND May Linn (University of Stavanger)
SIMONSEN Marianne (Aarhus University)
SKARE Marinko (Juraj Dobrila University of Pula)
SKATUN John (University of Aberdeen)
SLOOF Randolph (University of Amsterdam)
SÖDERSTRÖM Martin (IFAU)
SOHN Hosung (Syracuse University)
SOHN Kitae (Curtin University)
SOLLI Ingeborg (University of Stavanger)
SONAME Simon (University of Reading)
SONG Sang-yoon (The Bank of Korea)
SRIUBAITE Ieva (CINCH Health Economics Research Center)
STADIN Carolina (Ratio and Uppsala University)
STEPHAN Gesine (Institute for Employment Research)
STENBACKA Rune (Hanken School of Economics)
STINSON Martha (U.S. Census Bureau)
STOCKTON Isabel (University of Bristol)
STRIFLER Matthias (University of Jyväskylä)
STROHMAIER Kristina (Ruhr University Bochum)
SU Yaqin (Hunan University)
SUMIYA Kazuhiko (Royal Holloway, University of London)
SUN Wenkai (Renmin University of China)
SUNDE Uwe (LMU Munich)
SUPPA Nicolai (TU Dortmund University)
SUSSKIND Daniel (Balliol College, Oxford University)
SWAMI Neha (The University of Melbourne)